Edge protection plates

Search

Edge protection plates

For the protection of the webbing against sharp cutting edges or for the protection of the transported goods.

Edge protection plates can also be used as ratchet support.

productlength in mmheight in mmwidth in mmslot dimension in mmenquiry
KSPDF025250802510
KSPDF035250803510
KSPDF0553001005510
KSPDF0604501006030
KSPDF0704501207030
KSPDF0804501208030
KSPDF0904701309040
KSPDF10045015010040