Fork head hook WA

Search

Fork head hook WA

Fork head hook, type WA

load hook with safety trap

grade 8

product codenominal thickness chain 1 strand A1
in mm
B
in mm
H
in mm
R
in mm
item weight (kg)WLL
in t
enquiry
LHG-WA796196.720730.241.12
LHG-WA80824.58.72786.30.532
LHG-WA81102912.2331050.953.15
LHG-WA82133515.3401291.675.3
LHG-WA831645184815538
LHG-WA84205323521835.712.5
LHG-WA85226224.5622138.815
LHG-WA862673307523013.521.2
SHZ Fork head hook WA