Shackles HA2

Search

Shackles HA2

High-strength shackles, type HA2 with safety factor 6, i.e.breaking force corresponds to 4 times the load capacity.

High-strength shackles, type HA2, are labeled,

cambered shaped with screw bolt,

bolts are coloured in red or blue.

Please take a look at „documents and data“ for dimensions

jpg

product code b1 in mmd2 diameter
in mm
b2 width
in mm
h2 height in mmnominal size in inchesitem weight (kg)load-carrying capacity in tonnesenquiry
Schä-HA2-0,7513.51021.531may 16th 20160.10.75
Schä-HA2-1,017122536.5august 3rd 20150.131
Schä-HA2-1,5191429.543july 16th 20160.211.5
Schä-HA2-2,020.51629.548february 1st 20150.32
Schä-HA2-3,2527204360.5august 5th 20150.643.25
Schä-HA2-4,7532225171.5april 3rd 20151.094.75
Schä-HA2-6,536.5275884august 7th 20151.76.5
Schä-HA2-8,54328.5689512.788.5
Schä-HA2-9,54631.7741071.1253.879.5
Schä-HA2-12,051.535.1821191.255.2612
Schä-HA2-13,55738891311.3756.9413.5
Schä-HA2-17,060.541.5981481.58.7917
Schä-HA2-25,07350.81271771.7514.9925
Schä-HA2-35,082.557.1146197220.6535
Schä-HA2-55,010569.81792642.541.0555
Schä-HA2-85,0on requeston requeston requeston request37585
Schä-HA2-120,0on requeston requeston requeston request3.5124120
Schä-HA2-150,0on requeston requeston requeston request4166150