Suspension set

Search

Suspension set

Suspension set without flat position

dia grade 8

product codenominal thickness chains 3/4 strands d1 diameter
in mm
t1 depth
in mm
w1 width
in mm
t2 depth
in mm
item weight (kg)load-carrying capacity
in tonnes
0-45°
enquiry
AHG-AK1861813575541.163.15
AHG-AK2282216090702.224.25
AHG-AK261026180100853.366.7
AHG-AK3213322001101156.0211.2
AHG-AK3616362601401409.9417
AHG-AK45184534018015018.921.2
AHG-AK5132205135019015023.326.5
AHG-AK5136225135019017025.831.5
AHG-AK57265740020017035.245
SHZ Suspension set