Aufhängegarnitur

Suchen

Aufhängegarnitur

Aufhängegarnitur ohne Flachstelle

Güteklasse 8

Art.-Nr.Ketten-
nenn-
dicke
3/4-
Strang
Maße d1
in mm
Maße t1
in mm
Maße w1
in mm
Maße t2
in mm
Ge-
wicht
in kg
Trag-
fähigkeit
in Tonnen
0-45°
Anfrage
AHG-AK1861813575541,163,15
AHG-AK2282216090702,224,25
AHG-AK261026180100853,366,70
AHG-AK3213322001101156,0211,20
AHG-AK3616362601401409,9417,00
AHG-AK45184534018015018,9021,20
AHG-AK5132205135019015023,3026,50
AHG-AK5136225135019017025,8031,50
AHG-AK57265740020017035,2045,00
SHZ Aufhängegarnitur