Aufhängeringe

Suchen

Aufhängeringe

Aufhängeringe ohne Flachstelle

Güteklasse 8

Art.-Nr.Ketten-
nenndicke
1-Strang
Ketten-
nenndicke
2-Strang
Maße d1
in mm
Maße t1
in mm
Maße w1
in mm
Gewicht
in kg
Trag-
fähigkeit
in Tonnen
Anfrage
AHR-A136613110600,341,60
AHR-A168716110600,532,12
AHR-A1810818135750,803,15
AHR-A22131022160901,505,30
AHR-A261613261801002,308,00
AHR-A321816322001103,9011,20
AHR-A362018362601406,3516,00
AHR-A402320403001609,0017,00
AHR-A4526224534018012,8025,00
AHR-A5132265135019017,2033,50
AHR-A5736325740020024,2045,00
SHZ Aufhängeringe