Lasthaken WA

Suchen

Lasthaken WA

Gabelkopf Lasthaken Typ WA

Lasthaken WA mit Schmiedefalle

Güteklasse 8

Art.-Nr.Ketten-
nenn-
dicke
1-
Strang
Maße A1
in mm
Maße B
in mm
Maße H
in mm
Maße R
in mm
Ge-
wicht
in kg
WLL
in t
Anfrage
LHG-WA796196,720730,241,12
LHG-WA80824,58,72786,30,532,00
LHG-WA81102912,2331050,953,15
LHG-WA82133515,3401291,675,30
LHG-WA83164518481553,008,00
LHG-WA84205323521835,7012,50
LHG-WA85226224,5622138,8015,00
LHG-WA862673307523013,5021,20
SHZ Gabelkopf Lastkaken WA