Verbindungsglied

Suchen

Verbindungsglied

Verbindungsglied mit Güteklasse 8

Art.-Nr.Ketten-
nenn-
dicke
1-
Strang
Maße A
in mm
Maße O
in mm
Maße R
in mm
Maße P
in mm
Ge-
wicht
in kg
WLL
in t
Anfrage
VG-WA5861616,5437,20,071,12
VG-WA5981923,56211,50,252,00
VG-WA611023,827,57212,60,353,15
VG-WA62132833,387,3190,685,30
VG-WA631634,339,510320,61,108,00
VG-WA64204447116231,7012,50
VG-WA6522495513326,52,2015,00
VG-WA6626606614831,54,2021,20
VG-WA67328086190407,1931,50
SHZ Verbindungsglied