Verkürzungshaken

Suchen

Verkürzungshaken

Verkürzungshaken mit Gabelkopf

Güteklasse 8

Art.-Nr.Ketten-
nenn-
dicke
1-
Strang
Maße A
in mm
Maße B
in mm
Maße G
in mm
Maße R
in mm
Ge-
wicht
in kg
WLL
in t
Anfrage
VH-WA896882250,50,201,12
VH-WA90810930500,232,00
VH-WA9110131344720,593,15
VH-WA9213171753881,255,30
VH-WA93162021641102,608,00
VH-WA94202424851304,2012,50
VH-WA95222626871395,3515,00
VH-WA962630,53010019113,0021,20
SHZ Verkürzungshaken